ZR |
NOMBRE DEL FUNCIONARIO |
DIRECCIÓN |
TELÉFONO |
CORREO ELECTRÓNICO |
I |
Máximo Damián Silva García |
Av. Luis A. Eguiguren Cdra. 7 s/n
PIURA |
074 - 337043 |
Dsilva_sulla@sunarp.gob.pe |
I |
Rosa Elena Lazo Ruiz |
Calle Alfonso Ugarte N° 752
SULLANA |
074 - 501765 |
Rlazo_piura@sunarp.gob.pe |
I |
Dina Doris Prescott Costa |
Av. Tacna N° 394
TUMBES |
074 - 523354 |
Dprescott_tumbe@sunarp.gob.pe |
II |
Alfredo Espinoza Urbina |
Augusto B. Leguia XXI N°103 CHICLAYO |
074 – 239085 |
aespinoza_chicl@sunarp.gob.pe |
II |
Ines Huarcaya Rentería |
Fonavi II, Edif.10 Dpto. 503 CAJAMARCA |
076 – 827492 |
ihuarcaya_chicl@sunarp.gob.pe |
II |
Patricia Juarez Dominguez |
Jr. Gregorio Malca 860
CHOTA |
044 - 841573 |
pattyjuarez@hotmail.com |
II |
César Delgado Pérez |
Jr. Amazonas 722
CHACHAPOYAS |
044 - 777067 |
Cperez_chach@sunarp.gob.pe |
II |
Lucy Coronel Guerrero |
Wsq. Bolívar y Pardo s/n 3er Piso
JAÉN |
044 - 731256 |
Lucyecoronel@hotmail.com |
II |
Adán López Arevalo |
Jr. Comercio 312
BAGUA |
041 – 771682 |
|
III |
Agusto Rojas Azula |
Jr. Callao587
MOYOBAMBA |
094 - 561335 |
Arojas_moyob@sunarp.gob.pe |
III |
Salvador Cuadros Gago |
Jr. Ramírez Hurtado 284
TARAPOTO |
094 - 533653 |
Scuadros_tarap@sunarp.gob.pe |
III |
Rolando Peña García |
Esq. Miguel Grau 514 y Mariscal Castilla
JUANJUÍ |
094 - 545147 |
Rpena_juan@sunarp.gob.pe |
III |
Iris Ida Pita Diaz |
Jr. Arica N° 564
IQUITOS |
065 - 223347 |
ipita_iquit@sunarp.gob.pe |
III |
Nestor Luis Sifuentes Rios |
Mariscal Castilla N° 205
YURIMAGUAS |
065 - 352681 |
nsifuentes_yurim@sunarp.gob.pe |
IV |
Carlos Zegarra Wuest |
Av. Víctor Larco Nº. 1212 .
TRUJILLO |
044 - 284112
288498 |
czegarra_truji@sunarp.gob.pe |
IV |
Walter Morgan Plaza |
Mza. C. Lote 01. Urb. Palma Bella .
CHEPEN |
044 - 561952 |
wmorgan_chepe@sunarp.gob.pe
|
IV |
Neri Ulloa Abanto |
Jr. Progreso Nº, 889.
OTUZCO |
044 - 436052 |
registrador_otuzc@sunarp.gob.pe |
IV |
Sonia Campos Fernández |
Jr. San Martín Nº. 360.
HUAMACHUCO |
044 - 441027 |
scampos_carri@sunarp.gob.pe |
VI |
Nidia Baumann Salazar |
Jr. Progreso No 150
PUCALLPA |
064 - 572288 575047 |
Nbaumann_pucal@sunarp.gob.pe |
VII |
Augusto Ricardo Sandoval Salazar |
Av. Centenario Nº 503 – independencia/ Francisco Araos Nº 128
HUARAZ |
043 - 421301 / 043 - 427963
|
asandoval_huraz@sunarp.gob.pe
|
VII |
Jorge Alejandro Novoa Miranda |
Alfonso Ugarte Nº 840, distrito de Chimbote, Provincia del Santa
CHIMBOTE |
043 - 321486 |
jnovoa_chimb@sunarp.gob.pe
|
VII |
Miguel Rufino Sánchez Solorzano |
Esquina Plaza de Armas y Av. Nepeña s/n
CASMA |
043 - 412178 |
msanchez_casma@sunarp.gob.pe
|
VIII |
Jorge Mori Villanueva |
Jr. 28 de Julio 1160
HUANUCO |
062 - 513228 |
mesapartes_huanu@sunarp.gob.pe |
VIII |
Luis Fernández Salinas |
Av. Los Proceres Nº 502 San Juan Pampa
PASCO |
063-721201 |
Lfernandez_huanu@sunarp.gob.pe |
VIII |
Julio Figueroa Prudencio |
Jr. Lima 183
TARMA |
064 - 323899 |
Jfigueroa_tingo@sunarp.gob.pe |
VIII |
Aydee Saldivar Davila |
Jr. Chiclayo Nº 262
TINGO MARÍA |
062 - 562648 |
Asaldivar_huanu@sunarp.gob.pe |
VIII |
Giovanni Espinoza Gomez |
Jr. Francisco Irazola N° 130
SATIPO |
064 - 545852 |
Gespinoza_satip@sunarp.gob.pe |
VIII |
Homero Santisteban Aquino |
Av. José Abelardo Quiñones 172
LA MERCED |
064 - 532574 |
hsantisteban_selva@sunarp.gob.pe |
VIII |
Jorge Luis Peinado Silva |
Jr. Atalaya1250 El Tambo
HUANCAYO |
064 - 244168 |
Jpeinado_hyo@sunarp.gob.pe |
IX |
Donato Andres Zavala Lopez |
Jr. Grau 483,San Vicente De Cañete
CAÑETE |
5811548 |
|
IX |
Hildebrando Jimenez Saavedra |
HUACHO: Av. Túpac Amaru 299 |
2391988 |
hjimenez_huach@sunarp.gob.pe |
IX |
Enrique Obed Chavez Solano |
Calle Las Cucardas 267, Urb. Residencial Huaral
HUARAL |
2461511 |
Echavez_huara@sunarp.gob.pe |
IX |
Jose Carlos Durand Hinostroza |
Av. Primavera 200
BARRANCA |
2352830 |
Jdurand_baran@sunarp.gob.pe |
IX |
Sergio Obdine Segura Vasquez |
Av. Saénz Peña 1329
CALLAO |
4655659 |
Ssegura_cllao@sunarp.gob,pe |
IX |
Oswaldo Ruben Flores Benavides |
Av. Edgardo Rebagliati 561, Jesús María
LIMA |
4704585 |
Oflores_lima@sunarp.gob.pe |
X |
Julio Cesar Ricardo Samaniego Monzon |
Av. Dos De Mayo S/N - Puerto Maldonado - Tambopata
MADRE DE DIOS |
571670 |
Juliocr2004@hotmail.com |
X |
Raphael Enrique Ramirez Moreno |
Urb. Santa Ursula N-8, Distrito de Wanchaq
CUSCO |
084 - 229480 anx 119 |
Rramirez_cusco@sunarp.gob.pe |
X |
Yelvin Dueñas Castañeda |
Pasaje Apurimac. N° 103, Del Distrito De Santa Ana, Provincia de la Convención
QUILLABAMBA |
084 - 281659 |
Ydueñas_quill@.sunarp.gob.pe |
X |
Mario Minaya Alegria. |
Jr. Junin 228-230
ABANCAY |
083 -321169 |
mminaya_cusc@sunarp.gob.pe |
X |
Giovanna Callapiña Enriquez |
Avenida Grau Nº 828, Sicuani – Canchis
CUSCO |
084 - 351101 |
gcallapiña_abanc@sunarp.gob.pe |
XI |
Juan Luis Herrera Lluncor |
Av. Matias Manzanilla N° 512
ICA |
056 - 234206 |
jherrera_ica@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XI |
Agustín Mendoza Champion |
Av. Las Americas N° 790- Urb. Santa Rosa
PISCO |
056 - 533017 |
amendoza_pisco@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XI |
Gustavo Zevallos Ruete |
Prolong. Lima N° 775-Urb. La Arboleda
CHINCHA |
056 - 261936 |
gzevallos_chinc@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XI |
Javier Ramos Moron |
Av. Pachacutec S/N – Vista Alegre
NAZCA |
056 - 522757 |
jramos_nazca@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XI |
Cristina Pari Olarte |
Av. Mariscal Caceres N° 871
AYACUCHO |
066 - 812197 |
cpari_ayacu@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XI |
Mariela Uribe Garcia |
Jr. Miller N° 117
HUANTA |
066 - 832727 |
muribe_huant@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XI |
Rene Acero Ccasa |
Av. San Juan Evangelista Y Mariano Melgar S/N
HUANCAVELICA |
067 - 753174 |
racero_andah@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XI |
Marlon Manuel Linares Sanchez |
Jr. Bolivar N° 343
ANDAHUAYLAS |
083 - 721333 |
mlinares_huancv@sunarp.gob.pe
|
XII |
Luis Guillermo Vargas Escobedo |
Calle Ugarte 117 –Cercado
AREQUIPA |
054 - 284661 |
lvargas_arequ@sunarp.gob.pe |
XII |
Jorge Almenara Sandoval |
Esq. Jr. La Merced Nro. 503, 514 y 520
CAMANA |
054 - 572978 |
reg_caman@sunarp.gob.pe |
XII |
Augusto Morote Valenza |
Calle Islay Nro. 460, 498 y Calle Comercio Nro. 500
ISLAY |
054 - 534803 |
reg_islay@sunarp.gob.pe |
XII |
Zenón Luque Céspedes |
Calle Progreso y Pasaje s/n Aplao – Castilla
APLAO |
054 - 471225 |
reg_aplao@sunarp.gob.pe |
XII |
Miguel Méndez Sánchez |
Oficina Receptora El Pedregal - Av. Municipalidad S/N (Caylloma)
AREQUIPA |
054 - 224825
224684 |
|
XIII |
Fernando Lopez La Vera |
Calle Arica 731
TACNA |
054 - 746581 |
flopez_tacna@sunarp.gob.pe |
XIII |
Yola Cuellar Montenegro |
Av. 25 de Noviembre 200 MOQUEGUA |
053 – 762660 |
ycuellar_moque@sunarp.gob.pe |
XIII |
Iris Meléndez Sanchez |
Urb. Costa Azul F-8
ILO |
053 – 781576 |
imelendez_ilo@sunarp.gob.pe |
XIII |
Vidmer Chahuares Sosa |
Calle Cajamarca 429
PUNO |
051 – 351931 |
vchahuares_puno@sunarp.gob.pe |
XIII |
Luciano Bailón Chura |
Esq. 4 de Noviembre con pasaje Santa Elena
JULIACA |
051 – 322542 |
Ksarabia_juliac@sunarp.gob.pe |